Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Maj »
« 03 do 09-05-2021 »
Godzina Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
06:00  
60 min 6 wolnych

WOD

Monika

60 min 3 wolnych

WOD

Jan

60 min 7 wolnych

WOD

Aleksander

60 min 3 wolnych

WOD

Rafał

   
07:00  
60 min 8 wolnych

WOD

Monika

60 min 8 wolnych

WOD

Jan

60 min 11 wolnych

WOD

Aleksander

60 min 8 wolnych

WOD

Rafał

   
09:00  
60 min 4 wolnych

CORE

Dobrochna

60 min 6 wolnych

CORE

Dobrochna

60 min 5 wolnych

CORE

Dobrochna

60 min 4 wolnych

CORE

Dobrochna

60 min 6 wolnych

YOGA

Donata

 
10:00  
60 min 8 wolnych

BOOTY

Marysia

60 min 6 wolnych

WOD

Jan

60 min 7 wolnych

BOOTY

Marysia

60 min 8 wolnych

WOD

Gustaw

60 min -2 wolnych

CORE

Marysia

 
60 min 9 wolnych

WOD

Monika

 
60 min 9 wolnych

WOD

Aleksander

 
120 min 26 wolnych

EXTREME

   
60 min 12 wolnych

KIDS 3-6

11:00          
60 min 1 wolnych

BOOTY

Marysia

 
60 min 12 wolnych

PRESCHOOL KIDS 6-9

16:00  
60 min 7 wolnych

WOD

Aleksander

60 min 5 wolnych

WOD

Gustaw

60 min 5 wolnych

WOD

Monika

ZASTĘPSTWO

60 min 0 wolnych

WOD

Aleksander

   
17:00  
60 min 6 wolnych

CORE

Marysia

60 min 6 wolnych

CORE

Marysia

60 min 7 wolnych

Ergo

Gosia

60 min 1 wolnych

CORE

Marysia

   
60 min 10 wolnych

Ergo

Gosia

60 min 12 wolnych

KIDS 3-6

90 min 12 wolnych

TEENS 10+

60 min 10 wolnych

WOD

Gustaw

90 min 12 wolnych

TEENS 10+

60 min 8 wolnych

WOD

Gustaw

60 min 12 wolnych

WOD

Rafał

60 min 8 wolnych

WOD

60 min 10 wolnych

WOD

Rafał

60 min 5 wolnych

WOD

Jan

60 min 5 wolnych

WOD

Monika

 
60 min 6 wolnych

WOD

Jan

   
18:00  
60 min -1 wolnych

CARDIO BURN

Gustaw

60 min 4 wolnych

CORE

Marysia

60 min -4 wolnych

CARDIO BURN

Mateusz Maruszczak

ZASTĘPSTWO

60 min 3 wolnych

BOOTY

Marysia

   
60 min 3 wolnych

CORE

Marysia

60 min 7 wolnych

Ergo

Gosia

60 min -2 wolnych

CORE

Marysia

60 min -5 wolnych

CARDIO BURN

Gustaw

60 min 9 wolnych

Ergo

Gosia

60 min 12 wolnych

PRESCHOOL KIDS 6-9

60 min 10 wolnych

Ergo

Gosia

60 min 8 wolnych

WOD

Aleksander

60 min 6 wolnych

WEIGHTLIFTING

Sławek

60 min 7 wolnych

WOD

Aleksander

60 min 0 wolnych

Kalistenika

Mateusz Zieliński

 
60 min 5 wolnych

WOD

Jan

60 min 2 wolnych

WOD

Gustaw

60 min 4 wolnych

WEIGHTLIFTING

Sławek

60 min 7 wolnych

WOD

60 min 11 wolnych

YOGA

60 min 6 wolnych

WOD

Rafał

18:30  
90 min 12 wolnych

TEENS INTER

 
90 min 12 wolnych

TEENS INTER

     
19:00  
60 min 8 wolnych

BOOTY

Marysia

60 min 9 wolnych

BOOTY

Marysia

60 min 7 wolnych

BOOTY

Marysia

60 min 12 wolnych

WOD

   
60 min 6 wolnych

WEIGHTLIFTING

Sławek

60 min 4 wolnych

Kalistenika

Mateusz Zieliński

60 min 8 wolnych

WEIGHTLIFTING

Sławek

60 min 6 wolnych

WOD

Mateusz Maruszczak

60 min 7 wolnych

WOD

Gustaw

60 min 11 wolnych

WOD

Aleksander

60 min 10 wolnych

WOD

Mateusz Maruszczak

 
60 min 11 wolnych

WOD

60 min 3 wolnych

WOD

Mateusz Maruszczak

60 min 6 wolnych

WOD

Jan

20:00  
60 min 2 wolnych

WOD

Gustaw

60 min 4 wolnych

SKILL WOD

Mateusz Maruszczak

60 min -2 wolnych

WOD

Mateusz Maruszczak

60 min -2 wolnych

SKILL WOD

Mateusz Maruszczak

   
 
60 min 5 wolnych

WOD

 
60 min 4 wolnych

WOD

21:00  
60 min 4 wolnych

YOGA

Donata

 
60 min 1 wolnych

YOGA

Donata

     
← →